NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2

When: 30Jul22
Where: Spruce Lodge

Results

Last updated 26 Feb - 19:59

Champ H Swish Rugs Top Horse highest % of the day -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Woodcroft Maestro 62.0 76.91%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 62.0 76.91%
2nd Cat 2 Lucy Lulu 71.0 75.28%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Novice 71.0 75.28%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 70.0 69.79%
=7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 63.71%
3rd Cat 3 Imperioso WW 150.0 75.12%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle PSG 150.0 75.12%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 13.5 63.97%
4th Cat 3 Cashmere 45.5 74.41%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 45.5 74.41%
5th Cat 3 GFL Nava 76.0 74.38%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 76.0 74.38%

Champ 1 Prelim Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 1 Frosthill Jackaroo Isla Coad 135.5 141.67%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 72.0 71.67%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 63.5 70.0%
2nd Cat 1 Action‘s Bond Girl W Rita Naughton 133.0 140.21%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 65.0 72.92%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 68.0 67.29%
3rd Cat 1 Marlton Oreo Kate Murphy 133.0 140.0%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 71.0 72.08%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 62.0 67.92%
4th Cat 1 Corclough Sea Bird Geraldine De Puis 127.5 135.0%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 62.5 69.38%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 65.0 65.62%
5th Cat 1 JMHillfield Double Diamond Susanna Boxwell 127.0 133.55%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 61.0 66.88%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 66.0 66.67%
6th Cat 1 Ballylinney Max Kerry Taylor 127.5 133.33%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 67.0 67.08%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 60.5 66.25%
7th Cat 1 Secret Approach Rhiann Shields 126.0 132.5%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 67.0 67.71%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 59.0 64.79%
8th Cat 1 Dysios Sallyann Langan 126.0 131.25%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 61.0 66.67%
12th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 65.0 64.58%
9th Cat 1 Joey Joseph Eilis Kennedy 123.0 130.0%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 67.0 67.5%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 56.0 62.5%
10th Cat 1 Aberhosan Commander Ruth Carey 122.5 126.88%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 66.0 65.0%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 56.5 61.88%
11th Cat 1 Trekerwys Sweet William Naomi Tamblyn 123.5 124.38%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 67.0 65.42%
13th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 56.5 58.96%
12th Cat 1 ITSABEAUTIFULDAY (IRE) Johnny McNeela 115.0 118.55%
13th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 62.0 61.67%
14th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 53.0 56.88%
13th Cat 1 HB Jigsaw Kirsten Schaffer 65.0 65.0%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 65.0 65.0%
14th Cat 1 Monaghanstown Sonny Sophia Moran 56.0 62.29%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 56.0 62.29%
15th Cat 1 Emjay Roadies Hero Susan Fitzpatrick 56.5 60.83%
12th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 56.5 60.83%
1st Cat 2 Ballarin My Grace Siofra Pratt 133.0 140.83%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 65.0 71.25%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 68.0 69.58%
2nd Cat 2 JJ Big Red Michaela Steyn Keating 132.0 140.21%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 70.0 71.25%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 62.0 68.96%
3rd Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 131.0 137.71%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 70.0 69.79%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 61.0 67.92%
4th Cat 2 My Rockrimmion Rolling Stone Lisa Carnegie 129.5 135.62%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 69.0 69.79%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 60.5 65.83%
5th Cat 2 Avalon Crestardo Fiona Lyons 124.0 127.92%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 66.0 65.21%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 58.0 62.71%
6th Cat 2 Oldcourt Master Morgan Tara Connelly 60.0 64.79%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 60.0 64.79%
7th Cat 2 Plutus Ellen Carroll 59.5 64.58%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 59.5 64.58%
1st Cat 3 Ri Ra an Tanaiste Kate Dwyer 140.0 145.2%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 68.0 72.08%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 72.0 73.12%
2nd Cat 3 GFL Nava Rachel Dowley 141.0 145.0%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 76.0 74.38%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 65.0 70.62%
3rd Cat 3 GFL Flashdance Rachel Dowley 133.0 135.42%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 63.0 66.88%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 70.0 68.54%
4th Cat 3 Glenmore Sunshine Phillipa Teggin 125.5 131.88%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 59.5 65.42%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 66.0 66.46%
1st UNREG Rosnakill Patch Lauren English 122.5 127.71%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Preliminary DI 18 57.5 63.33%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Preliminary BD19 65.0 64.38%

Champ 2 Novice Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 1 Frosthill Jackaroo Isla Coad 115.0 135.13%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 63.0 69.48%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 65.65%
2nd Cat 1 Solas Lae Paula Moriarty 114.5 132.07%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 53.0 65.0%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.5 67.07%
3rd Cat 1 Ballylinney Max Kerry Taylor 112.5 131.12%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 63.71%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 60.5 67.41%
4th Cat 1 Marlton Oreo Kate Murphy 112.0 131.08%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 62.0 69.31%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 50.0 61.77%
5th Cat 1 Joey Joseph Eilis Kennedy 112.5 130.45%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 51.0 63.55%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.5 66.9%
6th Cat 1 Kilcannon Busy B Belinda Armstrong 108.5 128.47%
=5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 50.0 62.26%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 58.5 66.21%
7th Cat 1 Masuren Oreo Luke Dunne 110.0 127.87%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 66.9%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 49.0 60.97%
8th Cat 1 Secret Approach Rhiann Shields 109.0 127.26%
=5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 50.0 62.26%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 59.0 65.0%
9th Cat 1 Dicksgrove Wildfire Elizabeth Noble 107.5 122.97%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 58.5 63.45%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 49.0 59.52%
10th Cat 1 JMHillfield Double Diamond Susanna Boxwell 63.0 69.14%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 63.0 69.14%
11th Cat 1 HB Jigsaw Kirsten Schaffer 49.0 61.77%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 49.0 61.77%
1st Cat 2 Ballarin My Grace Siofra Pratt 118.5 137.17%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 55.0 68.55%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 63.5 68.62%
2nd Cat 2 Kennedy Tracy Murphy 113.5 135.13%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 54.0 68.06%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 59.5 67.07%
3rd Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 115.0 133.02%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 63.0 69.31%
=7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 63.71%
4th Cat 2 Ballyhad Mountain Girl Claire Dunphy 111.5 132.91%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 59.5 67.59%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 65.32%
5th Cat 2 Othello Lianne O Shea 113.5 132.59%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 60.5 67.59%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 53.0 65.0%
6th Cat 2 Rosie Katherine Chinn 111.5 132.19%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 65.81%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 59.5 66.38%
7th Cat 2 Dragon Rapide Phoebe Bright 111.5 132.03%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 65.48%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 59.5 66.55%
8th Cat 2 West Joey Louise Parkes 113.0 131.12%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 67.41%
=7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 63.71%
9th Cat 2 Royoco King Genna Kavanagh 112.0 130.19%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 60.0 67.93%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 62.26%
10th Cat 2 My Rockrimmion Rolling Stone Lisa Carnegie 110.5 127.57%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 50.0 62.74%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 60.5 64.83%
11th Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 109.5 126.14%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 58.5 65.17%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 51.0 60.97%
12th Cat 2 Oldcourt Master Morgan Tara Connelly 57.5 62.59%
12th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 57.5 62.59%
1st Cat 3 VSH Moviestar Joan Adrain 121.0 141.14%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 63.0 70.17%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 58.0 70.97%
2nd Cat 3 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 120.0 139.27%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 58.0 70.65%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 62.0 68.62%
3rd Cat 3 CLS Icon David Freeney 116.0 138.17%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 69.14%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 55.0 69.03%
4th Cat 3 Majestic Heartbreaker Gilly Crawford 117.0 135.93%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 56.0 69.03%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 66.9%
5th Cat 3 Leroy VZ Iris Walshe 116.0 135.38%
=4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 68.28%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 55.0 67.1%
6th Cat 3 Jazz XI collette ward 113.0 132.15%
=4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Novice DI N21 61.0 68.28%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Novice BD 38 52.0 63.87%

Champ E Elementary Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 2 Fermoyle Charles Jennifer Rea 120.5 138.14%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 59.0 71.47%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 61.5 66.67%
2nd Cat 2 Wellington St. Enda Pratt 119.5 137.73%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 65.5 71.11%
=7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 66.62%
3rd Cat 2 Kennedy Tracy Murphy 118.0 135.9%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 62.0 67.96%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 56.0 67.94%
4th Cat 2 Ballinaclough Rockie Orla Harrington 113.5 133.28%
=2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 68.09%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 59.5 65.19%
5th Cat 2 Millpoint Carnival Daphne Lush 114.5 133.22%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 61.5 67.04%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 53.0 66.18%
6th Cat 2 Gudo Samara Anne Mulder 112.0 132.53%
=2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 68.09%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 58.0 64.44%
7th Cat 2 Lassban Silhouette Jodie Scully 111.0 131.17%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 67.65%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.0 63.52%
8th Cat 2 Othello Lianne O Shea 112.5 130.46%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 55.0 67.5%
12th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.5 62.96%
9th Cat 2 JJ Lady Gregory Michaela Steyn Keating 110.5 128.81%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.5 63.52%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 53.0 65.29%
10th Cat 2 West Joey Louise Parkes 110.5 128.6%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 58.5 63.89%
13th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 52.0 64.71%
11th Cat 2 Dragon Rapide Phoebe Bright 109.0 128.44%
11th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.0 63.15%
12th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 52.0 65.29%
12th Cat 2 Ballyhad Mountain Girl Claire Dunphy 111.0 127.03%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 66.47%
16th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.0 60.56%
13th Cat 2 Rosie Katherine Chinn 107.5 124.4%
13th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 56.5 62.78%
14th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 51.0 61.62%
14th Cat 2 Kachemire Le Beau Vicky Cloney 105.5 123.62%
10th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.5 63.33%
15th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 48.0 60.29%
15th Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 91.0 111.38%
15th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 56.0 61.67%
16th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 35.0 49.71%
16th Cat 2 Golden Brownie Hannah Lynam 54.0 66.62%
=7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 66.62%
17th Cat 2 My Royal Dancer Lexie O’Byrne White 57.0 61.67%
14th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 57.0 61.67%
1st Cat 3 Woodcroft Maestro Kevin Acres 127.5 147.47%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 62.0 76.91%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 65.5 70.56%
2nd Cat 3 CLS Icon David Freeney 120.0 140.71%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 65.0 71.3%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 55.0 69.41%
3rd Cat 3 QT An Tainiste Elaine Murphy 119.0 135.04%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 58.0 69.85%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 61.0 65.19%
4th Cat 3 Majestic Heartbreaker Gilly Crawford 114.0 133.83%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 60.0 65.74%
=4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 68.09%
5th Cat 3 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 115.0 133.09%
=4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Elementary BD53 54.0 68.09%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Elementary DI E51 61.0 65.0%

Champ M Medium Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 2 Fermoyle Charles Jennifer Rea 105.0 134.89%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 57.0 68.64%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 48.0 66.25%
2nd Cat 2 Coretto Killian Gaffney 100.0 133.31%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 48.0 69.22%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 52.0 64.09%
3rd Cat 2 DBS Oisinn Lorna O Hare 102.5 132.94%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 48.5 66.88%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 54.0 66.06%
4th Cat 2 Wellington St. Enda Pratt 102.5 132.41%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 56.0 67.88%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 46.5 64.53%
5th Cat 2 Mc Flurry Ella Rose Maher 100.0 132.02%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 47.0 66.41%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 53.0 65.61%
6th Cat 2 DBS Second Chance Lorna O Hare 100.0 131.28%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 46.0 67.19%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 54.0 64.09%
1st Cat 3 Harmony Kate Dwyer 112.5 145.58%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 60.0 71.67%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 52.5 73.91%
2nd Cat 3 QT An Tainiste Elaine Murphy 102.5 136.31%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 55.0 68.03%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 47.5 68.28%
3rd Cat 3 Marlton Scout Barbara Delahoyde 101.5 135.88%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 47.5 68.91%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 54.0 66.97%
4th Cat 3 Westeria Lane Tabitha Millar Hagerty 103.5 133.7%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 48.5 67.34%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 55.0 66.36%
5th Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 100.5 132.49%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 46.5 67.34%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 54.0 65.15%
6th Cat 3 Beltrim Double G Lucinda Blakiston Houston 99.5 128.95%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 46.5 65.62%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 53.0 63.33%
7th Cat 3 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd 101.5 128.48%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Medium BD69 54.0 63.79%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Medium DI M65 47.5 64.69%

Champ AM Advanced Medium Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Leejoy Aine Ryan 66.0 139.94%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 51.5 69.85%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 14.5 70.09%
2nd Cat 3 LEB Hugo Anne Marie Dunphy 62.0 134.84%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 14.0 66.75%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 48.0 68.09%
3rd Cat 3 Insticator B.S. Rachel Dowley 61.5 134.53%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 48.5 68.53%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 13.0 66.0%
4th Cat 3 Vaalserberg Kate Dwyer 61.5 131.7%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 48.5 67.79%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 13.0 63.91%
5th Cat 3 Harmony Kate Dwyer 61.0 131.68%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 13.0 65.5%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 48.0 66.18%
6th Cat 3 Fursten Marguerite Kavanagh 59.5 124.4%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 12.5 61.75%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 47.0 62.65%
7th Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 55.0 120.4%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim 12.0 60.25%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 43.0 60.15%
8th Cat 3 Sirocco Colm Fitzpatrick 42.0 56.91%
8th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 42.0 56.91%
9th Cat 3 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd 39.0 54.56%
9th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced Medium DI AM90 39.0 54.56%

Champ Adv Advanced Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Cashmere Josephine Delahoyde 91.0 139.7%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 45.5 74.41%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced DI A100 45.5 65.29%
2nd Cat 3 LEB Hugo Anne Marie Dunphy 91.0 138.55%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced DI A100 49.5 69.14%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 41.5 69.41%
3rd Cat 3 Fursten Marguerite Kavanagh 87.5 133.64%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 44.0 72.35%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced DI A100 43.5 61.29%
4th Cat 3 Florentina DWS Hannah Fielding 86.5 132.05%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 42.5 71.91%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced DI A100 44.0 60.14%
5th Cat 3 CLH Big Red Elaine Potter 84.5 126.22%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Advanced DI A100 44.0 58.43%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Advanced BD102 40.5 67.79%

Champ ST Small Tour Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 De Keizer KN Jenny Heffernan 26.0 127.36%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 13.0 63.83%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 13.0 63.53%
2nd Cat 3 Imperioso WW Sean Burgess 25.5 127.13%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 13.5 63.97%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 12.0 63.16%
3rd Cat 3 Cadens Ellen Lonergan 26.0 126.99%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 13.0 63.61%
3rd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 13.0 63.38%
4th Cat 3 Fidette Marguerite Kavanagh 26.0 123.75%
4th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 12.5 60.81%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 13.5 62.94%
5th Cat 3 Beezies Double Diamond Simone Hession 25.5 120.82%
5th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Inter I 12.5 59.27%
6th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 13.0 61.55%
6th Cat 3 Aquiro Tabitha Millar Hagerty 13.5 64.81%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 13.5 64.81%
7th Cat 3 Hadrian C De Jeu Colm Fitzpatrick 11.5 57.36%
7th NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Small Tour PSG 11.5 57.36%

Champ BT Big Tour Championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Let's Dance Sarah Mellor 26.0 120.63%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Grand Prix 13.0 60.55%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Big Tour Inter II 13.0 60.08%
2nd Cat 3 Mount ST John Valencia Sean Burgess 14.0 65.88%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 1 - Big Tour Inter II 14.0 65.88%

Freestyle A Freestyle A championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 71.0 75.28%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Novice 71.0 75.28%
2nd Cat 2 DBS Second Chance Lorna O Hare 114.0 74.0%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Medium 114.0 74.0%
3rd Cat 2 DBS Oisinn Lorna O Hare 99.5 73.08%
4th Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 108.0 72.17%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Medium 108.0 72.17%
5th Cat 3 Beltrim Double G Lucinda Blakiston Houston 108.0 70.0%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Medium 108.0 70.0%
6th Cat 1 JMHillfield Double Diamond Susanna Boxwell 60.5 66.39%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Novice 60.5 66.39%
7th Cat 2 Royoco King Genna Kavanagh 88.0 66.15%
8th Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 85.0 61.92%
9th Cat 1 Dicksgrove Wildfire Elizabeth Noble 56.5 61.67%
2nd NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Novice 56.5 61.67%

Freestyle B Freestyle B championship -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Imperioso WW Sean Burgess 150.0 75.12%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle PSG 150.0 75.12%
2nd Cat 2 Felino Helen Dunne 114.0 73.17%
1st NutriScience Classic 2022 day 2 - Freestyle Adv. Medium 114.0 73.17%

Class 2 Preliminary BD19 - BD 19

Judges : Clare Fitzsimons ,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 1 Marlton Oreo Kate Murphy 71.0 72.08%
2nd Cat 1 Frosthill Jackaroo Isla Coad 72.0 71.67%
3rd Cat 1 Secret Approach Rhiann Shields 67.0 67.71%
4th Cat 1 Joey Joseph Eilis Kennedy 67.0 67.5%
5th Cat 1 Action‘s Bond Girl W Rita Naughton 68.0 67.29%
6th Cat 1 Ballylinney Max Kerry Taylor 67.0 67.08%
7th Cat 1 JMHillfield Double Diamond Susanna Boxwell 66.0 66.67%
8th Cat 1 Corclough Sea Bird Geraldine De Puis 65.0 65.62%
9th Cat 1 Trekerwys Sweet William Naomi Tamblyn 67.0 65.42%
10th Cat 1 Aberhosan Commander Ruth Carey 66.0 65.0%
11th Cat 1 HB Jigsaw Kirsten Schaffer 65.0 65.0%
12th Cat 1 Dysios Sallyann Langan 65.0 64.58%
13th Cat 1 ITSABEAUTIFULDAY (IRE) Johnny McNeela 62.0 61.67%
1st Cat 2 JJ Big Red Michaela Steyn Keating 70.0 71.25%
2nd Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 70.0 69.79%
3rd Cat 2 My Rockrimmion Rolling Stone Lisa Carnegie 69.0 69.79%
4th Cat 2 Ballarin My Grace Siofra Pratt 68.0 69.58%
5th Cat 2 Avalon Crestardo Fiona Lyons 66.0 65.21%
1st Cat 3 GFL Nava Rachel Dowley 76.0 74.38%
2nd Cat 3 Ri Ra an Tanaiste Kate Dwyer 72.0 73.12%
3rd Cat 3 GFL Flashdance Rachel Dowley 70.0 68.54%
4th Cat 3 Glenmore Sunshine Phillipa Teggin 66.0 66.46%
1st UNREG Rosnakill Patch Lauren English 65.0 64.38%
WD Cat 1 Ballybolger Anchorman Laura Deak
WD Cat 2 Woodbine Abbeylad Peggy Ryan
WD TB Fairey Swordfish Eimear Collins
WD TB Sopwith Pup Aoife Collins
WD Cat 1 Pardon My French Joanne O'Hagan
WD Cat 2 Plutus Ellen Carroll
WD Cat 1 Emjay Roadies Hero Susan Fitzpatrick
WD Cat 1 Shirsheen Fun Size Rita Morgan
WD Cat 1 Lor Ruadhs Galileo Shannon Magee
WD Cat 2 Rostrevor Ard Rí Tara Hayes
WD Cat 1 Mac Coul De Sauviat Emma Dair
WD Cat 2 Oldcourt Master Morgan Tara Connelly

Class 4 Novice BD 38 - BD 38

Judges : Bernie Webb,
Arena : Arena 1

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 1 Frosthill Jackaroo Isla Coad 52.0 65.65%
2nd Cat 1 Solas Lae Paula Moriarty 53.0 65.0%
3rd Cat 1 Ballylinney Max Kerry Taylor 52.0 63.71%
4th Cat 1 Joey Joseph Eilis Kennedy 51.0 63.55%
=5th Cat 1 Secret Approach Rhiann Shields 50.0 62.26%
=5th Cat 1 Kilcannon Busy B Belinda Armstrong 50.0 62.26%
7th Cat 1 Marlton Oreo Kate Murphy 50.0 61.77%
8th Cat 1 HB Jigsaw Kirsten Schaffer 49.0 61.77%
9th Cat 1 Masuren Oreo Luke Dunne 49.0 60.97%
10th Cat 1 Dicksgrove Wildfire Elizabeth Noble 49.0 59.52%
1st Cat 2 Ballarin My Grace Siofra Pratt 55.0 68.55%
2nd Cat 2 Kennedy Tracy Murphy 54.0 68.06%
3rd Cat 2 Rosie Katherine Chinn 52.0 65.81%
4th Cat 2 Dragon Rapide Phoebe Bright 52.0 65.48%
5th Cat 2 Ballyhad Mountain Girl Claire Dunphy 52.0 65.32%
6th Cat 2 Othello Lianne O Shea 53.0 65.0%
=7th Cat 2 West Joey Louise Parkes 52.0 63.71%
=7th Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 52.0 63.71%
9th Cat 2 My Rockrimmion Rolling Stone Lisa Carnegie 50.0 62.74%
10th Cat 2 Royoco King Genna Kavanagh 52.0 62.26%
11th Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 51.0 60.97%
1st Cat 3 VSH Moviestar Joan Adrain 58.0 70.97%
2nd Cat 3 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 58.0 70.65%
3rd Cat 3 Majestic Heartbreaker Gilly Crawford 56.0 69.03%
4th Cat 3 CLS Icon David Freeney 55.0 69.03%
5th Cat 3 Leroy VZ Iris Walshe 55.0 67.1%
6th Cat 3 Jazz XI collette ward 52.0 63.87%
WD Cat 1 Ballybolger Anchorman Laura Deak
WD Cat 2 Sandora BS Tara Hayes
WD Cat 1 Mac Coul De Sauviat Emma Dair
WD Cat 2 Oldcourt Master Morgan Tara Connelly
WD Cat 2 Tinkerbell 68 Tara Hayes
WD Cat 1 Bohey Albert Aine Hayes

Class 6 Elementary BD53 - BD 53

Judges : Anita Darken,
Arena : Arena 2

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 2 Fermoyle Charles Jennifer Rea 59.0 71.47%
=2nd Cat 2 Gudo Samara Anne Mulder 54.0 68.09%
=2nd Cat 2 Ballinaclough Rockie Orla Harrington 54.0 68.09%
4th Cat 2 Kennedy Tracy Murphy 56.0 67.94%
5th Cat 2 Lassban Silhouette Jodie Scully 54.0 67.65%
6th Cat 2 Othello Lianne O Shea 55.0 67.5%
=7th Cat 2 Wellington St. Enda Pratt 54.0 66.62%
=7th Cat 2 Golden Brownie Hannah Lynam 54.0 66.62%
9th Cat 2 Ballyhad Mountain Girl Claire Dunphy 54.0 66.47%
10th Cat 2 Millpoint Carnival Daphne Lush 53.0 66.18%
11th Cat 2 JJ Lady Gregory Michaela Steyn Keating 53.0 65.29%
12th Cat 2 Dragon Rapide Phoebe Bright 52.0 65.29%
13th Cat 2 West Joey Louise Parkes 52.0 64.71%
14th Cat 2 Rosie Katherine Chinn 51.0 61.62%
15th Cat 2 Kachemire Le Beau Vicky Cloney 48.0 60.29%
16th Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 35.0 49.71%
1st Cat 3 Woodcroft Maestro Kevin Acres 62.0 76.91%
2nd Cat 3 QT An Tainiste Elaine Murphy 58.0 69.85%
3rd Cat 3 CLS Icon David Freeney 55.0 69.41%
=4th Cat 3 Majestic Heartbreaker Gilly Crawford 54.0 68.09%
=4th Cat 3 SJ Gentleman Lisa Dundee 54.0 68.09%
WD Cat 3 Kirktown Lucy Cusack
WD Cat 2 The Causey Girl Peggy Ryan
WD Cat 2 My Royal Dancer Lexie O’Byrne White
WD Cat 2 Dubarry Bay Susan Black
WD Cat 2 Master Caledonia Mark Robinson
WD Cat 2 Royoco King Genna Kavanagh

Class 8 Medium BD69 - BD 69

Judges : Marie Hennessy ,
Arena : Arena 1

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 2 Fermoyle Charles Jennifer Rea 57.0 68.64%
2nd Cat 2 Wellington St. Enda Pratt 56.0 67.88%
3rd Cat 2 DBS Oisinn Lorna O Hare 54.0 66.06%
4th Cat 2 Mc Flurry Ella Rose Maher 53.0 65.61%
5th Cat 2 DBS Second Chance Lorna O Hare 54.0 64.09%
6th Cat 2 Coretto Killian Gaffney 52.0 64.09%
1st Cat 3 Harmony Kate Dwyer 60.0 71.67%
2nd Cat 3 QT An Tainiste Elaine Murphy 55.0 68.03%
3rd Cat 3 Marlton Scout Barbara Delahoyde 54.0 66.97%
4th Cat 3 Westeria Lane Tabitha Millar Hagerty 55.0 66.36%
5th Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 54.0 65.15%
6th Cat 3 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd 54.0 63.79%
7th Cat 3 Beltrim Double G Lucinda Blakiston Houston 53.0 63.33%
WD Cat 3 Kirktown Lucy Cusack

Class 10 Advanced Medium FEI junior Prelim - FEI JP

Judges : Jeanette Wolfs , Karin Retera ,
Arena : Arena 2

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 3 Leejoy Aine Ryan 14.5 70.09%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 15.0 71.5%
Judge: Karin Retera 14.0 68.67%
2nd Cat 3 LEB Hugo Anne Marie Dunphy 14.0 66.75%
Judge: Karin Retera 14.0 67.33%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 14.0 66.17%
3rd Cat 3 Insticator B.S. Rachel Dowley 13.0 66.0%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 67.33%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 64.67%
4th Cat 3 Harmony Kate Dwyer 13.0 65.5%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 66.33%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 64.67%
5th Cat 3 Vaalserberg Kate Dwyer 13.0 63.91%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 14.0 65.83%
Judge: Karin Retera 12.0 62.0%
6th Cat 3 Fursten Marguerite Kavanagh 12.5 61.75%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 63.0%
Judge: Karin Retera 12.0 60.5%
7th Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 12.0 60.25%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 12.0 60.67%
Judge: Karin Retera 12.0 59.83%
WD Cat 2 Cuki Michelle Marshall
WD Cat 3 VSH James Bond Michael Boyd
WD Cat 2 Ferrero K Tara Hayes
WD Cat 3 Sirocco Colm Fitzpatrick

Class 12 Advanced BD102 - BD 102

Judges : Anita Darken,
Arena : Arena 2

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 3 Cashmere Josephine Delahoyde 45.5 74.41%
2nd Cat 3 Fursten Marguerite Kavanagh 44.0 72.35%
3rd Cat 3 Florentina DWS Hannah Fielding 42.5 71.91%
4th Cat 3 LEB Hugo Anne Marie Dunphy 41.5 69.41%
5th Cat 3 CLH Big Red Elaine Potter 40.5 67.79%

Class 14 Inter I - FEI I1

Judges : Jeanette Wolfs , Karin Retera ,
Arena : Arena 2

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 3 Imperioso WW Sean Burgess 13.5 63.97%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 14.0 65.0%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 62.94%
2nd Cat 3 De Keizer KN Jenny Heffernan 13.0 63.53%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 64.41%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 62.65%
3rd Cat 3 Cadens Ellen Lonergan 13.0 63.38%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 63.82%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 62.94%
4th Cat 3 Fidette Marguerite Kavanagh 12.5 60.81%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 62.21%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 12.0 59.41%
5th Cat 3 Beezies Double Diamond Simone Hession 12.5 59.27%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 61.47%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 12.0 57.06%
WD Cat 3 Mount ST John Valencia Sean Burgess
WD Cat 3 Hadrian C De Jeu Colm Fitzpatrick

Class 16 Grand Prix - FEI GP

Judges : Jeanette Wolfs , Karin Retera ,
Arena : Arena 2

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 3 Let's Dance Sarah Mellor 13.0 60.55%
Judge: Karin Retera 13.0 60.87%
Judge: Jeanette Wolfs 13.0 60.22%
WD Cat 3 Mount ST John Valencia Sean Burgess

Class 28 Freestyle Novice - BD FSN

Judges : Jillie Rogers ,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 1 JMHillfield Double Diamond Susanna Boxwell 60.5 66.39%
2nd Cat 1 Dicksgrove Wildfire Elizabeth Noble 56.5 61.67%
1st Cat 2 Lucy Lulu Amy Jo Peskens 71.0 75.28%
WD Cat 1 Greylands Razzle Dazzle Anna Radford
WD Cat 2 Tux or Tails Lynne Cassidy

Class 29 Freestyle Elementary - BD FSE

Judges : Jillie Rogers ,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 2 DBS Oisinn Lorna O Hare 99.5 73.08%
2nd Cat 2 Royoco King Genna Kavanagh 88.0 66.15%
3rd Cat 2 Wilderwood Chilled Porter Lisa O’Brien 85.0 61.92%

Class 30 Freestyle Medium - BD FSM

Judges : Jillie Rogers ,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 2 DBS Second Chance Lorna O Hare 114.0 74.0%
1st Cat 3 Woodcroft Santa Cruz Angela Lyons 108.0 72.17%
2nd Cat 3 Beltrim Double G Lucinda Blakiston Houston 108.0 70.0%
WD Cat 3 Kirktown Lucy Cusack

Class 31 Freestyle Adv. Medium - BD FSAM

Judges : Anita Darken,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 2 Felino Helen Dunne 114.0 73.17%

Class 32 Freestyle PSG - FEI D-YRF09

Judges : Anita Darken,
Arena : Indoor

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
1st Cat 3 Imperioso WW Sean Burgess 150.0 75.12%
WD Cat 3 Kilcorban Diamond Flash Connie Noone

This website uses cookies to make your experience better.     Learn more...   Got it