Childeric South Munster Autumn League

When: 31Aug23

Results

Last updated 21 Apr - 08:19

Class 1 Mini Trailblazer Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st TB Dinky Daisey Lily McLaughlin 97.0 140.67%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Mini Trailblazer Childeric Qualifying class 50.0 73.61%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Mini Trailblazer FINAL 44.0 64.72%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Mini Trailblazer Childeric Qualifying class 47.0 67.06%

Class 2 Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st TB Maihem First Edition Andy Kennedy 151.0 148.28%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 68.0 66.21%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 72.0 71.38%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 79.0 76.9%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 68.0 68.28%
2nd TB Oh Dakota Justice Ally Gabbett 143.0 142.07%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 74.0 72.41%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 69.0 66.55%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 69.0 69.66%
3rd TB Greylands Razzle Dazzle Caoimhe ODonnell 70.0 70.34%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 70.0 70.34%
4th TB Ms Rainbow Dash Alexis Jordan 68.0 67.76%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 68.0 67.76%
5th TB Glentrague Melody Jaime Mangan 61.0 60.69%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer Under 12's Childeric Qualifying class 61.0 60.69%

Class 3 Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st TB Oh Dakota Justice Ally Gabbett 114.0 142.6%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 60.0 72.8%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 54.0 69.8%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 51.0 61.6%
2nd TB Ballyard Silver Dun Eimear Mahoney 129.0 142.56%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Trailblazer Junior Prelim FINAL (20*40) 69.0 68.16%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 5.0 63.8%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 60.0 74.4%
3rd TB Ms Rainbow Dash Alexis Jordan 55.0 69.8%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Trailblazer Junior Prelim Childeric Qualifying class 55.0 69.8%

Class 4 Trailblazer Senior Prelim Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st TB Castle Ellis Avicii Eimear Collins 45.0 56.0%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Trailblazer senior prelim Childeric Qualifying class 45.0 56.0%

Class 5 Introduction Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Aon Rud Eile Laura Hagger 107.0 152.06%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 50.0 71.18%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 51.0 72.94%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 56.0 79.12%
2nd Cat 1 Greenlawn Paris Jennifer Haverty 96.0 138.52%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 66.76%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 50.0 71.76%
3rd Cat 1 Summerbridge Royal PAT MAGNER 96.0 136.47%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 48.0 69.12%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 48.0 67.35%
4th Cat 1 Lissycremin Ibane Bassom Aine O'Mahony 45.0 65.0%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 45.0 65.0%
5th Cat 1 Castle Ellis Avicii Emma Dair 42.0 61.47%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Introduction Childeric Qualifying class 42.0 61.47%
6th Cat 1 Summerbridge Royal Pat Magner 42.5 60.71%
Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Introduction FINAL 0.0%

Class 6 Prelim Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 2 Wagner V.U Sophia Mackey 120.5 150.0%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 53.5 75.96%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 50.5 73.46%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 67.0 74.04%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 67.12%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 63.0 70.38%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.0 69.42%
2nd Cat 1 Blackwoodland Breeze Evie Kennedy 130.0 142.12%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 64.0 70.77%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 66.0 71.35%
3rd Cat 1 Amirite Ailin Walsh 113.5 140.38%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 65.0 71.73%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 60.77%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 48.5 68.65%
3rd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 45.5 66.92%
4th Cat 1 Attyrory Dixie Noirin Taylor 127.0 140.0%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 63.0 69.62%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 64.0 70.38%
5th Cat 1 Diane Emma O Flynn 96.5 139.04%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 49.0 69.81%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 47.5 69.23%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 65.19%
6th Cat 3 Aon Rud Eile Laura Hagger 110.5 138.47%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 48.5 69.62%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.0 68.85%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 60.0 67.31%
7th Cat 2 Captain Flint Ana Hughes 106.5 133.85%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 66.54%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 45.5 67.31%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 64.62%
8th Cat 1 Castle Ellis Esmeralda Emma Dair 106.5 133.46%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 47.5 68.08%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 65.38%
9th Cat 1 Showtime Willow karen burke 117.0 132.11%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 55.5 60.38%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 46.0 64.04%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 67.69%
6th Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 64.42%
10th Cat 1 Close call Mary Ambrose 116.0 130.96%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 65.0%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 65.96%
11th Cat 1 Oilean hitachi Finola Craven 101.5 130.57%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 53.0 58.08%
4th Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Prelim FINAL (20*60) 44.5 66.92%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 57.0 63.65%
12th Cat 1 Greenlawn Paris Jennifer Haverty 119.0 129.62%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 68.08%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 61.54%
13th Cat 1 Sunvalley Tia Maria Mairead O Donovan 110.0 116.73%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 53.0 55.38%
7th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 57.0 61.35%
14th Cat 2 Royal Oak Bonnie Eilis Kennedy 63.0 70.96%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 63.0 70.96%
15th Cat 3 Miracle Sunshine Tara Oliver 62.0 69.04%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.0 69.04%
16th Cat 1 Barravalley Lightening Sylvia Curtis 56.0 66.15%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 56.0 66.15%
17th Cat 1 Miss Chief of Bellhill Lorraine Coughlan 59.0 65.38%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 65.38%
18th Cat 2 Estrella Rosa Caroline Marwood 58.0 64.04%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 64.04%
19th Cat 1 Lissycremin Ibane Bassom Aine O'Mahony 55.0 62.12%
6th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Prelim Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 55.0 62.12%

Class 7 Novice Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Memilia Melanie Mackey 131.5 143.62%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 68.1%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 64.5 70.17%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 67.0 73.45%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 64.0 69.83%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 64.48%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 64.0 66.9%
2nd Cat 2 Wagner V.U Sophia Mackey 130.5 142.07%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.5 69.83%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 65.5 71.21%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 63.0 69.66%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 61.5 69.14%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 65.0 70.86%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 66.0 69.83%
3rd Cat 1 Blackwoodland Breeze Evie Kennedy 127.0 139.48%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 60.0 68.62%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 67.0 70.86%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.5 65.86%
4th Cat 3 Leestone Darco Breaker Anna Chambers 129.0 138.11%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.0 68.97%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 67.0 69.14%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 60.0 66.72%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 66.21%
5th Cat 2 Golden Cool Cat Megan O'Gorman 127.0 136.55%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 66.0 70.17%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 57.5 63.1%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 65.69%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 66.38%
6th Cat 1 Diane Emma O Flynn 120.5 135.0%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 59.5 67.93%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 61.0 67.07%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.5 65.17%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 64.83%
7th Cat 1 Boothouse Cruise Heather Twomey 121.5 132.24%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 59.5 66.9%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 62.0 65.34%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 57.5 63.1%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 62.93%
8th Cat 1 Oilean hitachi Finola Craven 112.5 126.21%
3rd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Novice FINAL (20*60) 56.5 63.62%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 56.0 62.59%
6th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 55.5 59.66%
9th Cat 1 Kylard Bruce Stephanie Marwood 113.0 125.86%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 64.14%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 54.0 61.72%
10th Cat 2 Commanche Moll Holly Boles 60.0 66.72%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 60.0 66.72%
11th Cat 1 Miss Phoebe May Aine Loughlin 59.0 62.59%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 59.0 62.59%
12th Cat 1 Bally G Tommy Aine Loughlin 60.0 62.41%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 60.0 62.41%
13th Cat 2 Fayte Mary Deirdre Kinsella 114.5 61.72%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 56.5 61.38%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 58.0 0.34%
14th Cat 1 Hollycreek Sir Bradley Clara O'driscoll 55.0 60.52%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Novice Childeric Qualifying class (20*60) 55.0 60.52%

Class 8 Elementary Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Memilia Melanie Mackey 135.5 149.47%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 68.5 75.36%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 67.0 74.11%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 53.0 66.41%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 63.0 68.39%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 61.0 66.79%
2nd Cat 2 Ballycahane Billy Ana Hughes 120.0 138.37%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 66.0 71.96%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 59.0 65.0%
3rd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 54.0 66.41%
4th Cat 2 Investigator P Caroline Marwood 125.0 136.25%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 63.0 67.86%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 54.0 66.88%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 62.0 67.5%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 62.0 68.39%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 62.0 66.25%
5th Cat 2 Sligo Dark Knight Ana Hughes 114.0 132.63%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 53.0 66.56%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 59.0 64.64%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 61.0 66.07%
6th Cat 2 Golden Cool Cat Megan O'Gorman 120.0 131.43%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 60.0 65.18%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 60.0 66.25%
5th Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 43.0 55.0%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 57.0 61.79%
7th Cat 2 Hillgrounds Flamenco Gwyn Holmes 120.0 128.75%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 61.0 67.14%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 59.0 61.61%
8th Cat 2 Suir Cavaletto Elizabeth Furney 108.5 127.3%
4th Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Elementary FINAL 51.0 63.91%
5th Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 57.5 63.39%
6th Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 57.0 61.43%
9th Cat 2 Dark Site Owen Smyth 64.0 70.54%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 64.0 70.54%
10th Cat 2 Gortfree Rebel Shirley Mullins 60.0 66.25%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 60.0 66.25%
11th Cat 1 Glenhill Flash Harry Christine Reidy 58.0 63.39%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 58.0 63.39%
12th Cat 2 Cuki Michelle Marshall 58.0 63.04%
4th Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Elementary Childeric Qualifying class 58.0 63.04%
13th Cat 1 Bornio Alice Roch Perks 53.0 62.93%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Elementary 53.0 62.93%

Class 9 Medium Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 2 Investigator P Caroline Marwood 94.0 134.38%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 48.0 68.13%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 44.0 61.88%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 66.25%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 42.0 59.22%
2nd Cat 3 Jejum Ar Bernadette Newham 99.0 131.54%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 66.09%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Medium FINAL 53.0 65.45%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 45.5 65.31%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 42.5 60.31%
3rd Cat 2 DHS Showtime Gavin Smiddy 101.0 130.77%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Medium FINAL 53.0 65.3%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 48.0 65.47%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 65.0%
4th Cat 2 Suir Cavaletto Elizabeth Furney 92.0 121.69%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 41.0 58.44%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Medium FINAL 49.0 61.06%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 43.0 60.63%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 40.0 54.84%
5th Cat 2 MJI Lady Alceis Cliona Ni Liathain 46.5 66.56%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.5 66.56%

Class 10 Advanced Medium Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Kalahari Bethany Mackey 102.0 136.73%
1st Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Advanced Medium FINAL 54.0 66.28%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 55.0 67.76%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 47.0 68.97%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Roscrea EC- Leg 2 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 65.29%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 45.0 60.59%
2nd Cat 3 Jejum Ar Bernadette Newham 98.0 130.55%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Sceilig - Leg 3 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 43.0 61.03%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 67.79%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Maryville - Leg 5 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 52.0 62.76%
3rd Cat 3 Kirktown Lucy Cusack 46.0 66.47%
3rd Childeric Autumn League - Garranemore - Leg 4 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 66.47%
4th Cat 3 Jejum AR Bernadette Newham 53.0 63.85%
2nd Final of Childeric Autumn/Winter League - Ballindenisk - Childeric Advanced Medium FINAL 53.0 63.85%
5th Cat 3 Jolly Good Fellow RSH Vanessa O'Sullivan 45.0 63.53%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 45.0 63.53%
6th Cat 3 Coco Boy Vitaliy Halstyan 47.0 63.24%
2nd Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Advanced Medium Childeric Qualifying class 47.0 63.24%

Class 11 Advanced Childeric League -

Place Section Horse Rider Collectives Percent
In Progress
1st Cat 3 Coco Boy Vitaliy Halstyan 46.0 61.14%
1st Childeric Autumn League - Skevanish - Leg 1 - Advanced Childeric Qualifying class 46.0 61.14%

This website uses cookies to make your experience better.     Learn more...   Got it